University of the Virgin Islands School of Education Bachelor of Arts in Education Inclusive Early Childhood AY 2013-2014 CANDIDATE EXIT DATA STT 1; STX 3 EXITDATE * CAMPUS Crosstabulation CAMPUS Total STX STT EXITDATE Fall 13 Count 0 2 2 % within EXITDATE 0.0% 100.0% 100.0% % within CAMPUS 0.0% 66.7% 50.0% % of Total 0.0% 50.0% 50.0% Spring 14 Count 1 1 2 % within EXITDATE 50.0% 50.0% 100.0% % within CAMPUS 100.0% 33.3% 50.0% % of Total 25.0% 25.0% 50.0% Total Count 1 3 4 % within EXITDATE 25.0% 75.0% 100.0% % within CAMPUS 100.0% 100.0% 100.0% % of Total 25.0% 75.0% 100.0% Statistics EXITGPA N Valid 4 Missing 0 Minimum 2.98 Maximum 3.39